旅游签证

个人移民

  • 英国是个旅游胜地。事实上,英国为每个人 – 单身,夫妇和家庭提供了绝佳的度假胜地。

    您可以申请标准的访问签证如果您想来英国度假,探望家人,参加商务活动或结婚。

    申请条件:

     您在访问结束时不会逾期逗留
     您可以在访问期间内为自己和您的家人提供财务支持
     您可以支付您的往返旅程以及与您的旅行相关的其他费用
     您能够提供在英国进行业务或其他活动的证明

    我们能帮您什么?

     我们可以指导您完成签证申请流程的每一步,例如填写申请表格并提供所需文件。
     我们提供专业的文件翻译服务。

学生签证

The UK’s education system is world famous. It has the second best education in Europe. You can apply for a Tier 4 Student visa if you want to study in the UK as an overseas student. Depending on your age, you need to apply for one of the following:

 Tier 4 (General) – you must be 16 or over
 Tier 4 (Child) – you must be aged between 4 and 17 and you wish to study at an independent school in the UK.

Eligibility

You must have:

 a Confirmation of Acceptance for Studies from a licensed Tier 4 sponsor
 sufficient funds to support yourself and pay for your course

In addition to the above, you also must satisfy a number of criteria including:

 English language ability
 academic progression
 the maximum amount of time you can spend studying
 official financial sponsorship or government sponsor
 ‘genuine’ test

Dependants

You are permitted to bring your dependant to the UK if you are sponsored by a higher education institution on a course at level 7 or above that last 1 year or more, a new government-sponsored student on a course that lasts longer than 6 months, or a Doctorate Extension Scheme student.

In addition, you can demonstrate that you can support them financially while they are in the UK.

A family member is either:

 your husband, wife or civil partner
 your unmarried or same-sex partner
 your child under 18 years old
 your child over 18 if they are currently in the UK as a dependant

How can we help?

 We can find you a suitable course at a suitable education institution.
 We can advise on the documents required by the educational establishment in support of your application.
 We offer professional document translation services such as academic qualifications.
 We can assist with enrolment procedure.
 We can help you prepare for both university and visa interview by conducting multiple mock interviews.
 We can guide you and your dependant through every step of the visa application process.
 We provide a premium service if you want your application to be processed on the same day at a UK premium service centre.
 We can help with opening a bank account.
 We can assist in finding private accommodation.

家庭签证

如果您来自欧盟以外,您将需要申请家庭签证因为您希望:

 和您的伴侣(配偶,未婚夫/妻,民事伴侣)团聚
 和您的父母团聚
 来照顾你的孩子
 来受您家人照顾

申请要求

您必须满足一下条件:

 您的家人必须是英国公民,或已在英国定居
 您与家人的关系是真实的
 您计划继续与您在英国的家人或伴侣一起住
 您和您的家人必须有合适的住宿
 您满足英语语言要求,除非您是作为成年人和依赖家属申请

来英国和您的伴侣团聚

为了和您的伴侣团聚,您必须满足以下要求之一:

 您必须是已婚或民事伴侣
 您与您的伴侣一起同居生活至少2年
 您必须订婚

此外,您需要符合以下条件:

 您和您的伴侣年满18岁
 您们是真正的关系
 您和您的伴侣之前的任何关系已经结束
 您必须满足18,600的资金需求。如果您有小孩一同申请,那么您必须满足更高的资金要求

您们已经订婚

您必须证明您打算在进入英国后6个月内结婚或成为民事伴侣。。

来英国和您的父母团聚

为了和您的父母团聚,您必须符合以下所有要求:

 您必须在18岁一下
 您没有独立生活,也没有组织自己的家庭
 您将和你的父母住在一起
 您必须提供足够的资金保障您在英国期间的生活
 您将获得适当的住宿

来英国照顾您的孩子

如果您有18岁以下的儿童,居住在英国,持有英国公民或在英国居住,那您可以申请家庭签证来照顾您的孩子。

您必须证明您是该孩子的唯一父母,您将完全负责照顾该孩子,或可以接触您的孩子。您还必须表明,您可以在不需要申请福利下保障您在英国期间的生活。

来英国受照顾

如果您在英国有定居身份的家属,而您需要日常照顾,您可以申请成人依赖签证来英国。您必须依赖亲密的家庭成员,如父母,孙子,兄弟,姐妹,儿子或女儿。

您必须证明:

 您年龄18岁
 由于疾病,残疾或您的年龄,您需要得到长期照顾您的日常生活
 您所居住的国家无法提供护理
 您在英国的家属能够照顾您,提供您住宿和生活费用,而无需求助于福利至少5年

我们能帮您什么?

 我们可以协助您完成签证申请流程的每一步,例如填写申请表格并提供所需文件。
 我们提供专业的文件翻译服务。
 如果您满足了在英国居住时间,我们可以帮助您申请永居。
 我们可以帮助您孩子申请学校。

 

入籍申请

成为英国公民是许多人的目标和梦想。事实上,英国公民有许多优势,例如持有英国护照可以免签旅游173个国家。

申请要求

您可以通过不同的方法来获得英国公民身份,最常见的是